Calendaris i Resultats Infantil

Calendaris i Resultats Infantil

DataPartitResultatLlocDetalls Jornada
Club Joventut Handbol Mataró
Carrer Terrassa, 33, 08304 Mataró, Barcelona, España
Jornada 1
Pavelló Municipal Calella
Avinguda del Parc,0, 08370 Calella, Barcelona, España
Jornada 1
Pabelló Municipal Els Quatre Hereus
Av. Lluis Companys, 7, 08461 Sant Esteve de Palautordera, Barcelona, España
Jornada 1
Poliesportiu Municipal Josep Llavina
Carrer Fluvià, 2, 08460 Santa Maria de Palautordera, Barcelona, España
Jornada 1
Ca La Tona
Carrer Enric Gurgui, 1, 08420 Canovelles, Barcelona, España
Jornada 2
Pabellón Municipal de Cardedeu
Av. de Jaume Campmajor, 3, 08440 Cardedeu, Barcelona, España
Jornada 2
HC Laietà Argentona
Carretera de Vilassar, 9, 08310 Argentona, Barcelona, España
Jornada 2
Pavelló Municipal de Parets
C-1413a, 08208 Sabadell, Barcelona, España
Jornada 2
Pavelló Municipal de Parets
C-1413a, 08208 Sabadell, Barcelona, España
Jornada 3
Pabelló Municipal Els Quatre Hereus
Av. Lluis Companys, 7, 08461 Sant Esteve de Palautordera, Barcelona, España
Jornada 3
Club Joventut Handbol Mataró
Carrer Terrassa, 33, 08304 Mataró, Barcelona, España
Jornada 3
Pavelló Municipal Calella
Avinguda del Parc,0, 08370 Calella, Barcelona, España
Jornada 3
Poliesportiu Municipal Josep Llavina
Carrer Fluvià, 2, 08460 Santa Maria de Palautordera, Barcelona, España
Jornada 4
Pabellón Municipal de Cardedeu
Av. de Jaume Campmajor, 3, 08440 Cardedeu, Barcelona, España
Jornada 4
Ca La Tona
Carrer Enric Gurgui, 1, 08420 Canovelles, Barcelona, España
Jornada 4
HC Laietà Argentona
Carretera de Vilassar, 9, 08310 Argentona, Barcelona, España
Jornada 4
Pabelló Municipal Els Quatre Hereus
Av. Lluis Companys, 7, 08461 Sant Esteve de Palautordera, Barcelona, España
Jornada 5
Pavelló Municipal de Parets
C-1413a, 08208 Sabadell, Barcelona, España
Jornada 5
HC Laietà Argentona
Carretera de Vilassar, 9, 08310 Argentona, Barcelona, España
Jornada 5
Club Joventut Handbol Mataró
Carrer Terrassa, 33, 08304 Mataró, Barcelona, España
Jornada 5
Poliesportiu Municipal Josep Llavina
Carrer Fluvià, 2, 08460 Santa Maria de Palautordera, Barcelona, España
Jornada 6
Pabelló Municipal Els Quatre Hereus
Av. Lluis Companys, 7, 08461 Sant Esteve de Palautordera, Barcelona, España
Jornada 6
Ca La Tona
Carrer Enric Gurgui, 1, 08420 Canovelles, Barcelona, España
-
Pavelló Municipal Calella
Avinguda del Parc,0, 08370 Calella, Barcelona, España
Jornada 6
Club Joventut Handbol Mataró
Carrer Terrassa, 33, 08304 Mataró, Barcelona, España
Jornada 7
HC Laietà Argentona
Carretera de Vilassar, 9, 08310 Argentona, Barcelona, España
Jornada 7
Pavelló Municipal de Parets
C-1413a, 08208 Sabadell, Barcelona, España
Jornada 7
Pabellón Municipal de Cardedeu
Av. de Jaume Campmajor, 3, 08440 Cardedeu, Barcelona, España
Jornada 7
Pabellón Municipal de Cardedeu
Av. de Jaume Campmajor, 3, 08440 Cardedeu, Barcelona, España
Jornada 8
HC Laietà Argentona
Carretera de Vilassar, 9, 08310 Argentona, Barcelona, España
Jornada 8
Ca La Tona
Carrer Enric Gurgui, 1, 08420 Canovelles, Barcelona, España
Jornada 8
Pavelló Municipal de Parets
C-1413a, 08208 Sabadell, Barcelona, España
Jornada 8
Poliesportiu Municipal Josep Llavina
Carrer Fluvià, 2, 08460 Santa Maria de Palautordera, Barcelona, España
Jornada 9
Club Joventut Handbol Mataró
Carrer Terrassa, 33, 08304 Mataró, Barcelona, España
Jornada 9
Pavelló Municipal Calella
Avinguda del Parc,0, 08370 Calella, Barcelona, España
Jornada 9
Pabelló Municipal Els Quatre Hereus
Av. Lluis Companys, 7, 08461 Sant Esteve de Palautordera, Barcelona, España
Jornada 9
HC Laietà Argentona
Carretera de Vilassar, 9, 08310 Argentona, Barcelona, España
Jornada 10
Pabellón Municipal de Cardedeu
Av. de Jaume Campmajor, 3, 08440 Cardedeu, Barcelona, España
Jornada 10
Poliesportiu Municipal Josep Llavina
Carrer Fluvià, 2, 08460 Santa Maria de Palautordera, Barcelona, España
Jornada 10
Ca La Tona
Carrer Enric Gurgui, 1, 08420 Canovelles, Barcelona, España
Jornada 10
Club Joventut Handbol Mataró
Carrer Terrassa, 33, 08304 Mataró, Barcelona, España
Jornada 11
Pavelló Municipal de Parets
C-1413a, 08208 Sabadell, Barcelona, España
Jornada 11
Pabelló Municipal Els Quatre Hereus
Av. Lluis Companys, 7, 08461 Sant Esteve de Palautordera, Barcelona, España
Jornada 11
Pavelló Municipal Calella
Avinguda del Parc,0, 08370 Calella, Barcelona, España
Jornada 11
Pabellón Municipal de Cardedeu
Av. de Jaume Campmajor, 3, 08440 Cardedeu, Barcelona, España
Jornada 12
Poliesportiu Municipal Josep Llavina
Carrer Fluvià, 2, 08460 Santa Maria de Palautordera, Barcelona, España
Jornada 12
Ca La Tona
Carrer Enric Gurgui, 1, 08420 Canovelles, Barcelona, España
Jornada 12
Pavelló Municipal Calella
Avinguda del Parc,0, 08370 Calella, Barcelona, España
Jornada 12
HC Laietà Argentona
Carretera de Vilassar, 9, 08310 Argentona, Barcelona, España
Jornada 13
Pabellón Municipal de Cardedeu
Av. de Jaume Campmajor, 3, 08440 Cardedeu, Barcelona, España
Jornada 13
Pavelló Municipal de Parets
C-1413a, 08208 Sabadell, Barcelona, España
Jornada 13
Club Joventut Handbol Mataró
Carrer Terrassa, 33, 08304 Mataró, Barcelona, España
Jornada 13
Pabelló Municipal Els Quatre Hereus
Av. Lluis Companys, 7, 08461 Sant Esteve de Palautordera, Barcelona, España
Jornada 14
Ca La Tona
Carrer Enric Gurgui, 1, 08420 Canovelles, Barcelona, España
Jornada 14
Poliesportiu Municipal Josep Llavina
Carrer Fluvià, 2, 08460 Santa Maria de Palautordera, Barcelona, España
Jornada 14
Pavelló Municipal Calella
Avinguda del Parc,0, 08370 Calella, Barcelona, España
Jornada 14