Juvenil UEHC

Juvenil Masculí UEHC

#JugadorPosicióPartits JugatsMitjana de victòriesMitjana d'empatsMitjana de derrotes
1Javier SabuquilloJavier SabuquilloPorter1560.006.6733.33
4Romà MarquèsRomà MarquèsLateral Esquerra1573.330.0026.67
5Bubakari NdowBubakari NdowExtrem Dret1872.225.5622.22
13Bernat FontdevilaBernat FontdevilaEspecialista Defensiu1764.715.8829.41
28Pablo GarcíaPablo GarcíaPivot1968.425.2626.32
33Marc GranellMarc GranellExtrem Dret1190.919.090.00
35Mohamed AminMohamed AminLateral Dret1668.756.2525.00
39Joan VallsJoan VallsCentral1866.675.5627.78
44Kevin PardoKevin PardoExtrem Esquerra1770.595.8823.53
45Izan VicentIzan VicentExtrem Esquerra1968.425.2626.32
47Bubakar ContehBubakar ContehPorter1090.000.0010.00
75Mohamed El AsriMohamed El AsriExtrem Dret1866.675.5627.78